On September 6, 2023, our company participated in TOON EXPO, a significant real estate and construction exhibition.
The event, held at the Karen Demirtchian Sport/Concert Complex in Yerevan from September 6 to 10, 2023, showcased the latest developments from companies in Armenia and internationally within the real estate and construction sectors.
TOON Expo brought together industry leaders and specialists from both Armenia and the global market. At the exhibition, our company showcased two projects and introduced the REPO real estate information portal – a website that aggregates information on newly constructed complexes and districts, providing interactive and accessible information.
Visitors to our booth had the opportunity to explore all the features and tools offered by the website. Among them were representatives from various construction fields who expressed interest in collaborating and showcasing their products on the platform.
For more information explore our website: